<iframe src=*.html></iframe> TCGNCwymd
Portal
| Home 
| Introduction 
| Branches 
| Committee 
| Academic Exchange 
| Memorabilia 
| IEEE CGNCC History 
| IARC History 
| Contact 
| Chinese 
       Committee
Committee
  Home >> Committee >> Committee
 

  

The ninth Technical Committee on Guidance, Navigation and Control, CSAA members list:

 

  Honorary committee director:Zongji Chen, Peide Feng, Bohu Li, Rulin Zhang

  Committee director:Yingxun Wang

  Deputy committee director:Haibin Duan, Yanming Fan, Yakui Gao, Bin  Jiang, Kepu Song, Zhaoxu Yang, Weiguo Zhang

 

  Members:           Shaofeng Bian, Zhihao Cai,    Mou  Chen, Nong  Cheng, Zhihong Deng,

                                        Jingxin Dong,    Qun Zong,  Yonghong Fang,   Qingji Gao, Wei  Gu,

                                        Wei  Han,          Min  He,         Jian  Hou,         Xi  Hu,      Changhua Hu,

                                        Yunlong Hu,       Yi  Huang,      Yingmin Jia,     Jizhou Lan,     Hongjie Lei,

                                        Yan  Li,            Xiaoqi Li,       Delin Luo,       Zhang  Ren,        Jingping Shi,

                                        Changyin Sun, Renlin Tang,Daobo Wang, Shaoping Wang, Jinzhong Wei,

                                        Ruixuan Wei,       Lirong Wu,        Wenqi Wu,     Yunjie Wu,     Shengyuan Xu,

                                        Liang  Yan,        Hui  Yang,    Ming  Yang,     Jianqiang Yi,      Haiwen Yuan,

                                        Tao Zhang,    Jingzhou Zhao,  Qianchuan Zhao, Xudong Zhao, Zhenyu Zhao

                                        Xitian Zhong,   Shaolei Zhou,   Liang zhu,     Xiaoping Zhu

 

  Director-general:Renlin Tang

  Deputy director-general:   Zhihao Cai, Haibin Duan

  Attached units:Beihang University

 

The other sessions committee members lists of TCGNC

 
   
 
   Contact us
©2013-2014. Technical Committee on Guidance, Navigation and Control(TCGNC), CSAA. All rights reserved.